كأس العرب
|
ليبيا
|
0 : 1
|
السودان
|
دوري أبطال أفريقيا
|
الترجي التونسي
|
0 : 1
|
الأهلي
|
الوداد الرياضي
|
0 : 1
|
كايزر تشيفس
|
الدوري المغربي الممتاز
|
الجيش الملكي
|
1 : 0
|
مولودية وجدة
|
أولمبيك آسفي
|
0 : 0
|
المغرب التطواني
|
شباب المحمدية
|
2 : 0
|
نهضة بركان
|
كأس أمم أوروبا
|
المجر
|
1 : 1
|
فرنسا
|
البرتغال
|
2 : 4
|
ألمانيا
|
إسبانيا
|
1 : 1
|
بولندا
|
بطولة كوبا أمريكا
|
الأرجنتين
|
1 : 0
|
أوروغواي
|
الدوري الجزائري - الدرجة الأولى
|
مولودية وهران
|
2 : 1
|
مولودية الجزائر
|
وداد تلمسان
|
3 : 1
|
أولمبيك المدية
|
إن سي ماجرا
|
1 : 0
|
اتحاد بلعباس
|
شباب بلوزداد
|
1 : 0
|
بارادو
|
اتحاد بسكرة
|
3 : 2
|
سريع غليزان
|
شبيبة الساورة
|
3 : 0
|
سكيكدة
|
مباريات ودية - أندية
|
杜库拉
|
2 : 0
|
سبارتا براغ 2
|
بالتيكا
|
0 : 2
|
دينامو يوفا
|
سافافوي
|
0 : 5
|
فيلكي ميزيريسي
|
موتورليت براغا
|
1 : 4
|
أدميرا براغ
|
Tatran Všechovice
|
2 : 4
|
فالاسكي ميزيريسي
|
سلافوي تريبيشوف
|
1 : 5
|
Humenné
|
أوسييك
|
4 : 0
|
Čepin
|
زينيت تشاسلاف
|
2 : 3
|
دوكلا براغا 2
|
سيريد
|
0 : 3
|
Skalica
|
زيلينا
|
4 : 3
|
بودبريزوفا
|
راكوف تشانستوخوفا
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
سبارتاك ترنافا
|
4 : 0
|
Petržalka
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
|
2 : 7
|
هرتا برلين (2)
|
1. FC Frankfurt
|
3 : 3
|
يونيون فورستنوالدي
|
يوغيندورف
|
2 : 2
|
أوستريا سالزبورج
|
بلاو فايس فيلتكيرش
|
0 : 8
|
روت فايس رانكفايل
|
بيرغينتس
|
0 : 1
|
أوستريا لوستيناو
|
ألوميني
|
3 : 0
|
سامبيون سيلي
|
غاز ميتان ميدياس
|
1 : 2
|
1599 Şelimbăr
|
هاكين
|
1 : 0
|
أوريبرو
|
إنتراخت نورديرستيد
|
|
HSC Hannover
|
إنتراخت نورديرستيد
|
5 : 1
|
روغنبيرغن
|
TuS Rüssingen
|
|
Pfeddersheim
|
ميالبي
|
1 : 2
|
هالمشاتدس
|
يور جاردن
|
2 : 3
|
كالمار
|
بالتيكا
|
|
دينامو يوفا
|
مالمو
|
2 : 0
|
إلفسبورج
|
بورتستيوارت
|
0 : 2
|
كوليرين
|
شيدلي تاون
|
1 : 0
|
Bury AFC
|
تيمبو أوفريسة
|
0 : 5
|
أونيون سانت جيلواز
|
Veles
|
0 : 2
|
فولغار استراخان
|
روشستر يونايتد
|
2 : 0
|
Punjab United
|
داروين
|
3 : 3
|
نيو ميلز
|
أثيرستون تاون
|
5 : 0
|
إيرلسوود تاون
|
Meridian
|
0 : 4
|
بيكينهام تاون
|
بينكافيلد
|
3 : 4
|
هارثبيرغ
|
تاتران ليبتوفسكي
|
2 : 1
|
زيمبلين
|
سلافيا صوفيا
|
3 : 0
|
ماريك د
|
أدميرا
|
4 : 0
|
هورن
|
سي إف آر كلوج
|
1 : 1
|
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
|
سبارتاك موسكفا تو
|
1 : 2
|
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
|
سيسكا صوفيا
|
2 : 0
|
لوفيتش
|
باسشينغ
|
0 : 5
|
بوشكاش
|
Pohronie
|
3 : 0
|
سامورين
|
بيرغ إن دال
|
1 : 4
|
سينت ترويدن
|
باكا توبولا
|
2 : 3
|
سوبوتيتسا
|
مورا
|
0 : 4
|
دينامو زغرب
|
نيوهوفن / ريد
|
0 : 2
|
زيكيرشن
|
St. Valentin
|
0 : 4
|
أمستيتين
|
سانت آنا
|
7 : 0
|
فويتسبيرغ
|