بطولة أفريقيا للمحليين
|
الكاميرون
|
1 : 0
|
زيمبابوي
|
مالي
|
1 : 0
|
بوركينا فاسو
|
الدوري الإنجليزي الممتاز
|
ولفرهامبتون
|
2 : 3
|
وست بروميتش ألبيون
|
ليدز يونايتد
|
0 : 1
|
برايتون
|
وست هام
|
1 : 0
|
بيرنلي
|
فولهام
|
0 : 1
|
تشيلسي
|
ليستر سيتي
|
2 : 0
|
ساوثهامبتون
|
سيري آ
|
بولونيا
|
1 : 0
|
هيلاس
|
تورينو
|
0 : 0
|
سبيزيا
|
سامبدوريا
|
2 : 1
|
أودينيزي
|
ليج 1
|
مارسيليا
|
1 : 2
|
نيم
|
آنجيه
|
0 : 1
|
باريس سان جيرمان
|
كأس الملك الاسباني
|
بينا ديبورتيفا
|
1 : 4
|
بلد الوليد
|
ألميريا
|
5 : 0
|
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
|
جيرونا
|
2 : 0
|
قادش
|
فوينلابراذا
|
1 : 1
|
ليفانتي
|
ليجانيس
|
0 : 1
|
إشبيلية
|
رايو فاييكانو
|
2 : 0
|
إلتشي
|
بوندسليجا
|
بوروسيا دورتموند
|
1 : 1
|
ماينتس
|
هوفنهايم
|
0 : 0
|
أرمينيا بيليفيلد
|
فولفسبورج
|
2 : 2
|
لايبزيج
|
كولن
|
0 : 0
|
هيرتا برلين
|
فيردر بريمن
|
2 : 0
|
أوجسبورج
|
شتوتجارت
|
2 : 2
|
بوروسيا مونشنجلادباخ
|
دوري أدنوك للمحترفين
|
خورفكان
|
3 : 0
|
الجزيرة
|
الظفرة
|
1 : 1
|
الوصل
|
الوحدة
|
0 : 2
|
بني ياس
|
الدوري البرازيلي - الدرجة الأولى
|
بالميراس
|
1 : 1
|
جريميو
|
فلومينينسي
|
1 : 0
|
سبورت ريسيفي
|
مباريات ودية - أندية
|
مييتش ليغنييتسا
|
01:00
|
شلونسك فروتسواف
|
شلونسك فروتسواف
|
01:00
|
سلوفان براتيسلافا
|
زيمبلين
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
فاشاش
|
|
باكشي
|
اسلوتش
|
|
شاختيور سوليغورسك
|
ستوميل أولشتن
|
6 : 2
|
هوراغان موراغ
|
أويبيشت
|
|
زيغيد 2011
|
هاناتسكا كروميريج
|
|
بروسكييوف
|
إيتار
|
3 : 0
|
سبارتاك بليفين
|
بيوخاتوف
|
|
زنيتش بروشاكوف
|
فيسوتشينا ييهلافا
|
|
سوكول زيفانيس
|
فاردا
|
1 : 0
|
Minai
|
سلافوي فيشيهراد
|
2 : 3
|
خروديم
|
غييرموت
|
0 : 0
|
زالايغيرسيغي
|
هودونين سارديتش
|
|
زنويمو
|
روجومبيروك
|
2 : 2
|
تاتران ليبتوفسكي
|
بانيك أوسترافا 2
|
2 : 0
|
ترينيتس
|
أركا غدينيا
|
4 : 0
|
جريف وجهيرووا
|
أوسييك
|
2 : 2
|
فيهيرفار
|
سالزبورغ
|
6 : 0
|
فورفيرتس شتاير
|
زيمبلين
|
2 : 1
|
بارتيزان بارديجوف
|
شافهاوزن
|
|
يونغ فيلوز يوفنتوس
|
غليسدورف
|
|
لافنيتز
|
Hertha
|
|
فورفيرتس شتاير
|
سينيتسا
|
2 : 1
|
ليسين
|
بولكلوبين 1893
|
1 : 1
|
روسكيلدة
|
نوردشييلاند
|
4 : 2
|
إليت هلسنجور
|
فيدزيف ووتش
|
1 : 2
|
إلينا تورون
|
لونجبي
|
5 : 2
|
هيليروب
|
كوجي
|
2 : 0
|
هولبييك
|
زلين 2
|
|
بروسكييوف
|
سليزا فروكلو
|
4 : 4
|
مييتش ليغنييتسا
|
خيميك بيدغوسز
|
2 : 2
|
سوكول كليكزو
|
برونشوي
|
0 : 0
|
تارنبي
|
رينوفا
|
4 : 0
|
دريتا بوغوفينيى
|
زيغيد 2011
|
1 : 0
|
باكشي
|
شافهاوزن
|
1 : 5
|
سانت غالين (2)
|
نيستفيد
|
2 : 1
|
بي73 سلاغيلسي
|
بولونيا بيتوم
|
2 : 3
|
أودرا أوبولى
|
نييسيزا
|
0 : 2
|
كراكوفيا كراكوف
|
فيسلا كراكوف
|
2 : 2
|
زيلينا
|
فيسوا بووتسك
|
2 : 0
|
فيغرى سوفاوكي
|
ياينغ بويز
|
5 : 1
|
ستاد لوزان أوشي
|
سيريد
|
2 : 2
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
راندرس
|
5 : 3
|
إسبييرج
|
بروندبي
|
1 : 2
|
كولدينج آي إف
|
فاراجدين
|
4 : 0
|
خرفاتسكي دراغوفولياتس
|
بيرويى
|
3 : 0
|
يانترا غابروفو
|
سبتمفري
|
0 : 4
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
ريسوفيا
|
3 : 0
|
هوتنيك كراكوف
|
غوريتسا
|
2 : 1
|
تابور سيجانا
|
فريماد أماجر
|
3 : 0
|
أفارتا
|
ميتالاتس
|
4 : 0
|
زيمون
|
شلونسك فروتسواف
|
4 : 1
|
نوفي بازار
|
شوروكشار
|
0 : 4
|
بيتشي
|
سلافين كوبريفنيتسا
|
2 : 4
|
رادنيك سيسفيت
|
سوزوبول
|
1 : 4
|
تشيرنو مورى
|
فاشاش
|
1 : 2
|
دونايسكا ستريدا
|
فاردا
|
1 : 0
|
Minai
|
راد بيوغراد
|
1 : 1
|
بسك بورتشا
|
Akademija Pandev
|
2 : 1
|
بوريتس
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
3 : 1
|
سليفينشكي جيروي
|
أولو
|
2 : 0
|
روفانييمن
|
فيل 1900
|
|
زيورخ
|
بولتين
|
0 : 1
|
بلاو فايس لينتس
|
زيورخ
|
1 : 1
|
فينترتور
|
سالزبورغ
|
|
أمستيتين
|
رييد
|
3 : 1
|
باسشينغ
|
روجومبيروك
|
|
ليباني
|
أنيف
|
|
فاتينس
|
سيرفيت جنيف
|
|
نوشاتيل زاما
|
بوشكاش
|
5 : 0
|
أويبيشت
|
هايدوك سبليت
|
1 : 1
|
كرواتيا زمييافيتشي
|
أندرلخت
|
0 : 1
|
أونيون سانت جيلواز
|
نيترا
|
2 : 1
|
بوخوف
|
غورنيك واتشنا
|
1 : 2
|
ستال جيشوف
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
3 : 2
|
Stal Brzeg
|
تسيليى
|
1 : 1
|
نافتا
|
بيتوفيا بيتوف
|
2 : 0
|
نييلبا فونغروفييتس
|
سالزبورغ
|
1 : 3
|
فاتينس
|
Honka Akatemia
|
1 : 1
|
غنيستان
|
هارثبيرغ
|
1 : 3
|
اوستريا كلاغنفورت
|
إلييتشيفتس ماريوبول
|
2 : 2
|
راكوف تشانستوخوفا
|
ديوشغيوري
|
3 : 2
|
ميزوكوفيشدي
|
بازل
|
|
كياسو
|
لاهتي
|
3 : 1
|
إيكيناس
|
ألطاي إزمير
|
1 : 1
|
فويفودينا نوفي ساد
|
جراسهوبر
|
3 : 2
|
أوستريا لوستيناو
|
سانت جالين
|
2 : 0
|
رايندورف ألتاخ
|
لاسكلينتس
|
5 : 0
|
لافنيتز
|
NJS
|
|
PK-35
|
شافهاوزن
|
1 : 3
|
جراسهوبر
|
ياينغ بويز
|
3 : 2
|
أراو
|
فايتس
|
|
غرازير
|
بوشكاش
|
3 : 0
|
هالاداش
|
أم.تي.كيه
|
0 : 1
|
هونفيد
|
رييد
|
|
أدميرا 2
|
الدوري الأردني للمحترفين
|
الأهلي
|
2 : 5
|
Ma'an
|
الفيصلي
|
1 : 2
|
الوحدات
|
الدوري الجزائري - الدرجة الأولى
|
إن سي ماجرا
|
0 : 0
|
بارادو
|
وداد تلمسان
|
0 : 2
|
شبيبة القبائل
|
وفاق سطيف
|
0 : 1
|
مولودية الجزائر
|
شباب بلوزداد
|
1 : 1
|
مولودية وهران
|
اتحاد العاصمة
|
3 : 1
|
سريع غليزان
|
الدوري الهولندي الممتاز
|
إيمين
|
1 : 4
|
فيتيس
|
سبارتا روتردام
|
3 : 5
|
بي إس في آيندهوفن
|
أوتريخت
|
2 : 0
|
هيراكلس
|
زفولي
|
0 : 2
|
فورتونا سيتارد
|
ألكمار زانستريك
|
2 : 1
|
أدو دين هاغ
|
الدوري البلجيكي - الدرجة الأولى
|
أوستينده
|
2 : 1
|
كورتريك
|
بيروفيلز
|
2 : 0
|
جينك
|
فاسلاند بيفيرين
|
1 : 5
|
زولته فارجيم
|
سبورتنغ شارلروا
|
0 : 1
|
ميشيلين
|